Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is the '''official Staff Team''' of Roat Pkz. | |||
This is the '''official Staff Team''' of | |||
<br>For questions and concerns please reach out on our [https://discord.gg/Roatpkz Discord]. Thank you! | <br>For questions and concerns please reach out on our [https://discord.gg/Roatpkz Discord]. Thank you! | ||
'''Staff members''' are each responsible for upholding the character and experience of Roat Pkz and aiding the community in the best way possible. | |||
<br>As such, different ranks each have various tools to help them upkeep the quality of the game. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ Staff Team | ||
|- | |||
!Username !! Rank | |||
|- | |||
|[[file:Ownericon2.png|20px|link=]] Gretar || Owner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[file:Ownericon2.png|20px|link=]] Hemmi80 || Owner | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Senioradminicon.png|20px|link=]] Smackd || Senior Administrator | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Adminicon.png|20px|link=]] Rag Bot V1 || Administrator | ||
|- | |||
| | |[[File:Adminicon.png|20px|link=]] Valence || Administrator | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cmicon.png|20px|link=]] Smoothie || Community Manager | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Cmicon.png|20px|link=]] Fantastic Cx || Community Manager | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Fruitiest || Senior Moderator | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] No Name Set || Senior Moderator | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Fun Time || Moderator | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Mamberroi Jr || Moderator | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Necrofear Pb || Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Craig || Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Real Dozard || Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Jay || Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] L || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Attack Pk || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Hunnetsville || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Ox80 || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] 4oak || Server Support | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Isami2011 || Server Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] A PIXEL || Server Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] [[User:Hefner|Hefner]] || Server Support | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 05:29, 29 June 2024
This is the official Staff Team of Roat Pkz.
For questions and concerns please reach out on our Discord. Thank you!
Staff members are each responsible for upholding the character and experience of Roat Pkz and aiding the community in the best way possible.
As such, different ranks each have various tools to help them upkeep the quality of the game.
Username | Rank |
---|---|
![]() |
Owner |
![]() |
Owner |
![]() |
Senior Administrator |
![]() |
Administrator |
![]() |
Administrator |
![]() |
Community Manager |
![]() |
Community Manager |
![]() |
Senior Moderator |
![]() |
Senior Moderator |
![]() |
Moderator |
![]() |
Moderator |
![]() |
Senior Server Support |
![]() |
Senior Server Support |
![]() |
Senior Server Support |
![]() |
Senior Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |