Staff Team: Difference between revisions

From Roat Pkz
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= '''The Roat Pkz Staff Team!''' =


This is the '''official Staff Team''' of Roat Pkz.
This is the '''official Staff Team''' of Roat Pkz.
<br>For questions and concerns please reach out on our [https://discord.gg/Roatpkz Discord]. Thank you!
<br>For questions and concerns please reach out on our [https://discord.gg/Roatpkz Discord]. Thank you!


 
'''Staff members''' are each responsible for upholding the character and experience of Roat Pkz and aiding the community in the best way possible.
<br>As such, different ranks each have various tools to help them upkeep the quality of the game.


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 11: Line 11:
!Username !! Rank  
!Username !! Rank  
|-
|-
|[[file:Ownericon2.png|20px|link=]] Gretar ||  Owner
|[[file:Ownericon2.png|20px|link=]] GRETAR ||  Owner
|-
|-
|[[file:Ownericon2.png|20px|link=]] Hemmi80 || Owner
|[[file:Ownericon2.png|20px|link=]] Hemmi80 || Owner
|-
|-
|[[File:Senioradminicon.png|20px|link=]] Smackd || Senior Administrator
|[[File:Senioradminicon.png|20px|link=]] SMACKD || Senior Administrator
|-
|-
|[[File:Adminicon.png|20px|link=]] Rag Bot V1 || Administrator
|[[File:Adminicon.png|20px|link=]] Rag Bot V1 || Administrator
|-
|-
|[[File:Adminicon.png|20px|link=]] Valence || Administrator
|[[File:Adminicon.png|20px|link=]] Valence || Administrator
|-
|[[File:Adminicon.png|20px|link=]] Fruitiest|| Administrator
|-
|[[File:Accountsupporticon.png|16px|link=]] LEGEND || Account Support
|-
|[[File:Accountsupporticon.png|16px|link=]] Fantastic cx || Account Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Cmicon.png|20px|link=]] Smoothie || Community Manager
|[[File:Cmicon.png|20px|link=]] Smoothie || Community Manager
|-
|-
|[[File:Cmicon.png|20px|link=]] Fantastic Cx || Community Manager
|[[File:Cmicon.png|20px|link=]] oMods || Community Manager
|-
|-
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Fruitiest || Senior Moderator
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Mamberroi Jr || Senior Moderator
|-
|-
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] No Name Set || Senior Moderator
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Hefner
|Senior Moderator
|-
|-
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Fun Time || Moderator
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] 4oak || Senior Moderator
|-
|-
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Sinister || Moderator
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Real Dozard
|Senior Moderator
|-
|-
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Mamberroi Jr || Moderator
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Craig
|Moderator
|-
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Jay
|Moderator
|-
|-
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Necrofear Pb || Senior Server Support
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Necrofear Pb || Senior Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Craig || Senior Server Support
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Hunnetsville
|-
|Senior Server Support
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Real Dozard || Senior Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Jay || Senior Server Support
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Vietnamcho
|Senior Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Agswarrior42 || Server Support
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Sixt
|Senior Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] L || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Goat|| Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Jake PW || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Adam || Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Axe || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Black cop || Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Attack Pk || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Juiceee|| Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Hunnetsville || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Leonel07 || Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Ox80 || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Multi bots || Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] 4oak || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] PvM Prince || Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Isami2011 || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Wolf || Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] A PIXEL || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Sully
|Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Hefner || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] MrvikinQ
|Server Support
|-
|-
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Clue || Server Support
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Mr Tank
|Server Support
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 18:57, 5 January 2026

This is the official Staff Team of Roat Pkz.
For questions and concerns please reach out on our Discord. Thank you!

Staff members are each responsible for upholding the character and experience of Roat Pkz and aiding the community in the best way possible.
As such, different ranks each have various tools to help them upkeep the quality of the game.

Staff Team
Username Rank
GRETAR Owner
Hemmi80 Owner
SMACKD Senior Administrator
Rag Bot V1 Administrator
Valence Administrator
Fruitiest Administrator
LEGEND Account Support
Fantastic cx Account Support
Smoothie Community Manager
oMods Community Manager
Mamberroi Jr Senior Moderator
Hefner Senior Moderator
4oak Senior Moderator
Real Dozard Senior Moderator
Craig Moderator
Jay Moderator
Necrofear Pb Senior Server Support
Hunnetsville Senior Server Support
Vietnamcho Senior Server Support
Sixt Senior Server Support
Goat Server Support
Adam Server Support
Black cop Server Support
Juiceee Server Support
Leonel07 Server Support
Multi bots Server Support
PvM Prince Server Support
Wolf Server Support
Sully Server Support
MrvikinQ Server Support
Mr Tank Server Support