Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Mamberroi Jr || Senior Moderator | |[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Mamberroi Jr || Senior Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Hefner | ||
|Senior Moderator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] 4oak || Senior Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Seniormodicon.png|20px|link=]] Real Dozard | ||
|Senior Moderator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Craig | ||
|Moderator | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Jay | |||
|Moderator | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Necrofear Pb || Senior Server Support | |[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Necrofear Pb || Senior Server Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Hunnetsville | ||
|Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Vietnamcho | ||
|Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Sixt | ||
|Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Goat|| Server Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Adam || Server Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Black cop || Server Support | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Juiceee|| Server Support | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Leonel07 || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Multi bots || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] PvM Prince || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Wolf || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Sully | |||
|Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] MrvikinQ | |||
|Server Support | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Mr Tank | ||
|Server Support | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:57, 5 January 2026
This is the official Staff Team of Roat Pkz.
For questions and concerns please reach out on our Discord. Thank you!
Staff members are each responsible for upholding the character and experience of Roat Pkz and aiding the community in the best way possible.
As such, different ranks each have various tools to help them upkeep the quality of the game.
| Username | Rank |
|---|---|
| Owner | |
| Owner | |
| Senior Administrator | |
| Administrator | |
| Administrator | |
| Administrator | |
| Account Support | |
| Account Support | |
| Community Manager | |
| Community Manager | |
| Senior Moderator | |
| Senior Moderator | |
| Senior Moderator | |
| Senior Moderator | |
| Moderator | |
| Moderator | |
| Senior Server Support | |
| Senior Server Support | |
| Senior Server Support | |
| Senior Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support |