Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updated) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] MrvikinQ | |[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] MrvikinQ | ||
|Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Mr Tank | |||
|Server Support | |Server Support | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:57, 5 January 2026
This is the official Staff Team of Roat Pkz.
For questions and concerns please reach out on our Discord. Thank you!
Staff members are each responsible for upholding the character and experience of Roat Pkz and aiding the community in the best way possible.
As such, different ranks each have various tools to help them upkeep the quality of the game.
| Username | Rank |
|---|---|
| Owner | |
| Owner | |
| Senior Administrator | |
| Administrator | |
| Administrator | |
| Administrator | |
| Account Support | |
| Account Support | |
| Community Manager | |
| Community Manager | |
| Senior Moderator | |
| Senior Moderator | |
| Senior Moderator | |
| Senior Moderator | |
| Moderator | |
| Moderator | |
| Senior Server Support | |
| Senior Server Support | |
| Senior Server Support | |
| Senior Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support | |
| Server Support |