Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Mamberroi Jr || Moderator | |[[File:Modicon.png|20px|link=]] Mamberroi Jr || Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Hefner || Server | |[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Necrofear Pb || Senior Server Support | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Craig || Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Real Dozard || Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Seniorserversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Jay || Senior Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Agswarrior42 || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] L || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Jake PW || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Axe || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Attack Pk || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Hunnetsville || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Ox80 || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] 4oak || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Isami2011 || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] A PIXEL || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Hefner || Server Support | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Serversupporticon.png|20px|link=]] Clue || Server Support | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:51, 3 April 2024
The RoatPkz Staff Team!
This is the official Staff Team of roatpkz.
For questions and concerns please reach out on our Discord. Thank you!
Username | Rank |
---|---|
![]() |
Owner |
![]() |
Owner |
![]() |
Senior Administrator |
![]() |
Administrator |
![]() |
Administrator |
![]() |
Community Manager |
![]() |
Community Manager |
![]() |
Senior Moderator |
![]() |
Senior Moderator |
![]() |
Moderator |
![]() |
Moderator |
![]() |
Moderator |
![]() |
Senior Server Support |
![]() |
Senior Server Support |
![]() |
Senior Server Support |
![]() |
Senior Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |
![]() |
Server Support |