Template:RevsDrops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Help}} | {{Help}} | ||
===Uniques=== | ===Uniques=== | ||
{ | {{DropsTableHead}} | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Vesta's longsword}} | | {{plinkt|Vesta's longsword}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/ | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/600 </center> | ||
| {{Price|Vesta's longsword}} | | {{Price|Vesta's longsword}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plinkt|Vesta's chainbody}} | | {{plinkt|Vesta's chainbody}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/ | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600 </center> | ||
| {{Price|Vesta's chainbody}} | | {{Price|Vesta's chainbody}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plinkt|Vesta's plateskirt}} | | {{plinkt|Vesta's plateskirt}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/ | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | ||
| {{Price|Vesta's plateskirt}} | | {{Price|Vesta's plateskirt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plinkt|Morrigan's coif}} | | {{plinkt|Morrigan's coif}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | ||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/ | |style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | ||
| {{Price|Morrigan's coif}} | | {{Price|Morrigan's coif}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Morrigan's leather body}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Morrigan's leather body}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Morrigan's leather chaps}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Morrigan's leather chaps}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Statius's full helm}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Statius's full helm}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Statius's platebody}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Statius's platebody}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Statius's platelegs}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Statius's platelegs}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Statius's warhammer}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Statius's warhammer}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Zuriel's hood}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Zuriel's hood}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Zuriel's robe top}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Zuriel's robe top}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Zuriel's robe bottom}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Zuriel's robe bottom}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Zuriel's staff}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> N/A </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/600</center> | |||
| {{Price|Zuriel's staff}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:31, 5 May 2024
Uniques
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Vesta's longsword | 1 | 100,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Vesta's chainbody | 1 | 30,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Vesta's plateskirt | 1 | 40,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's coif | 1 | 20,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's leather body | 1 | 25,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's leather chaps | 1 | 25,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Statius's full helm | 1 | 3,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Statius's platebody | 1 | 8,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Statius's platelegs | 1 | 8,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Statius's warhammer | 1 | 15,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Zuriel's hood | 1 | 3,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Zuriel's robe top | 1 | 8,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Zuriel's robe bottom | 1 | 8,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Zuriel's staff | 1 | 10,000 |
Ancient artefacts
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Ancient relic | 1 | 64,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Ancient effigy | 1 | 32,000 |
Weapons, armor and resources
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Revenant ether | 10 - 30 | 60 - 180 | ||||||
![]() |
Bracelet of ethereum (uncharged) | 1 | 1,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Revenant cave teleport | 1 - 5 | 100 - 500 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's javelin | 2 - 7 | 150 - 525 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's throwing axe | 2 - 7 | 100 - 350 | ||||||
![]() |
Dragon chainbody | 1 - 20 (Noted) | 50 - 1,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Dragon platelegs | 1 - 20 (Noted) | 50 - 1,000 |
Tertiary
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Pet Revenant dragon | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (master) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (elite) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (hard) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (medium) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (easy) | 1 | N/A |