Template:RevsDrops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | ||
| {{Price2|Dragon platelegs|1}} - {{Price2|Dragon platelegs|20}} | | {{Price2|Dragon platelegs|1}} - {{Price2|Dragon platelegs|20}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Super combat potion(4)}} | |||
|1 - 50 (Noted) | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/5</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
| {{Price2|Super combat potion(4)|1}} - {{Price2|Super combat potion(4)|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Pk Point}} | |||
|1 - 200 | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/30</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|1 - 200 | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Anglerfish}} | |||
|1 - 50 (Noted) | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/30</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
| {{Price2|Anglerfish|1}} - {{Price2|Anglerfish|50}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Cooked karambwan}} | |||
|1 - 50 (Noted) | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/30</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/</center> | |||
| {{Price2|Cooked karambwan|1}} - {{Price2|Cooked karambwan|50}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:38, 5 May 2024
100% drops
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Revenant ether | 5 - 15 |
Uniques
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Vesta's longsword | 1 | 100,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Vesta's chainbody | 1 | 30,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Vesta's plateskirt | 1 | 40,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's coif | 1 | 20,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's leather body | 1 | 25,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's leather chaps | 1 | 25,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Statius's full helm | 1 | 3,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Statius's platebody | 1 | 8,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Statius's platelegs | 1 | 8,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Statius's warhammer | 1 | 15,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Zuriel's hood | 1 | 3,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Zuriel's robe top | 1 | 8,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Zuriel's robe bottom | 1 | 8,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Zuriel's staff | 1 | 10,000 |
Ancient artefacts
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Ancient relic | 1 | 64,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Ancient effigy | 1 | 32,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Ancient medallion | 1 | 16,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Ancient statuette | 1 | 8,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Ancient totem | 1 | 4,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Ancient emblem | 1 | 2,000 |
Weapons, armor and resources
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Bracelet of ethereum (uncharged) | 1 | 1,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Revenant cave teleport | 1 - 5 | 100 - 500 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's javelin | 2 - 7 | 150 - 525 | ||||||
![]() |
Morrigan's throwing axe | 2 - 7 | 100 - 350 | ||||||
![]() |
Dragon chainbody | 1 - 20 (Noted) | 50 - 1,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Dragon platelegs | 1 - 20 (Noted) | 50 - 1,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Super combat potion(4) | 1 - 50 (Noted) | 5 - 250 | ||||||
![]() |
Pk Point | 1 - 200 | 1 - 200 | ||||||
![]() |
Anglerfish | 1 - 50 (Noted) | 0.5 - 25 | ||||||
![]() |
Cooked karambwan | 1 - 50 (Noted) | 0.5 - 25 |
Tertiary
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Pet Revenant dragon | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (master) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (elite) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (hard) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (medium) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (easy) | 1 | N/A |