Commands: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
!Command | !Command | ||
!Info | !Info | ||
|- | |||
|::Fp / ::Gamble / ::Market | |||
|Flower poker zone | |||
|- | |||
|::Bj / ::Blackjack | |||
|Blackjack zone | |||
|- | |||
|::Dice | |||
|Dicing zone of the gambling room | |||
|- | |||
|::Afkskilling | |||
|Afk skilling zone | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Barrows | |::Barrows | ||
| Line 24: | Line 36: | ||
|::Decant | |::Decant | ||
|Go to decant your potions | |Go to decant your potions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Donatorzone / ::Dzone | |::Donatorzone / ::Dzone | ||
| Line 39: | Line 48: | ||
|::Funpk | |::Funpk | ||
|Pk without losing items | |Pk without losing items | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Home | |::Home | ||
| Line 48: | Line 54: | ||
|::Home2 | |::Home2 | ||
|Other home | |Other home | ||
|- | |||
|::Clancup | |||
|Clan cup area | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Lms | |::Lms | ||
| Line 64: | Line 73: | ||
|Pking zone | |Pking zone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Raids | |::Raids / ::Cox | ||
|Go to the Chambers of Xeric | |Go to the Chambers of Xeric | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 105: | Line 114: | ||
|::Zoo | |::Zoo | ||
|View all Donator pets | |View all Donator pets | ||
|- | |||
|::Cz | |||
|Teleport to clan zone | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 158: | Line 170: | ||
|::50s | |::50s | ||
|50 wild | |50 wild | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Cemetery | |::Cemetery | ||
| Line 194: | Line 203: | ||
|::Sc | |::Sc | ||
|19 wild | |19 wild | ||
|- | |||
|::Callisto | |||
|(::Callisto-single & ::Callisto-multi) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Venenatis | |::Venenatis | ||
| Line 203: | Line 215: | ||
|::Wests | |::Wests | ||
|10 wild | |10 wild | ||
|- | |||
|::Warfare | |||
|Teleport to the clan warfare | |||
|- | |||
|::Bl / ::Bloodlust | |||
|Teleport to the bloodlust event | |||
|- | |||
|::Jad | |||
|Jad | |||
|- | |||
|::Skotizo | |||
|Skotizo | |||
|- | |||
|::Avatar | |||
|Avatar | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 216: | Line 244: | ||
|::Setemail | |::Setemail | ||
|Set your email | |Set your email | ||
|- | |||
|::Recover | |||
|Recovery page | |||
|- | |||
|::Manualrecovery | |||
|Manual recovery page | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 257: | Line 291: | ||
!Command | !Command | ||
!Info | !Info | ||
|- | |||
|::Yell | |||
|Server wide message | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Chatconfig | |::Chatconfig | ||
| Line 263: | Line 300: | ||
|::KDR | |::KDR | ||
|Display your KDR | |Display your KDR | ||
|- | |||
|::Muteyell/::Unmuteyell | |||
|Mutes/Unmutes yell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Keys | |::Keys | ||
| Line 312: | Line 352: | ||
|::Ma2 | |::Ma2 | ||
|Mage arena guide | |Mage arena guide | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Report | |::Report | ||
| Line 332: | Line 369: | ||
|::Vote | |::Vote | ||
|Vote for rewards | |Vote for rewards | ||
|- | |||
|::Applyforyoutuber | |||
|Apply for youtuber here | |||
|- | |||
|::Itemlist | |||
|List of all items with IDs | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 339: | Line 382: | ||
!Command | !Command | ||
!Info | !Info | ||
|- | |||
|::Benefits | |||
|View all [[Donating|donator benefits]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Bank ([[File:superdonatoricon.png]]+) | |||
|Opens bank | |||
|- | |||
|::Vault | |||
|View the clan vault | |||
|- | |||
|::Ptp ([[File:royaldonatoricon.png]]Royal only) | |||
|Opens the trading post interface | |||
|- | |||
|::Renderself | |||
|Hide your own character ingame | |||
|- | |||
|::Osgp | |||
|Info about donating with OSGP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Dataon/off | |::Dataon/off | ||
| Line 360: | Line 421: | ||
|::Crates | |::Crates | ||
|View crate / chest rewards | |View crate / chest rewards | ||
|- | |||
|::Crate-rates | |||
|View Pvp/BH crate drop rates | |||
|- | |||
|::Collection | |||
|View collection log | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Drops | |::Drops | ||
| Line 370: | Line 437: | ||
|View all upcoming events | |View all upcoming events | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Ga | |::Ga / ::Giveaway | ||
|Enter giveaways | |Enter giveaways | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Maxhit | |::Maxhit | ||
|View all current maxhits | |View all current maxhits | ||
|- | |||
|::Networth | |||
|Displays your current networth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Maxnetworth | |::Maxnetworth | ||
|Displays your all time high net worth | |Displays your all time high net worth | ||
|- | |||
|::Networth-detail | |||
|Displays detailed networth | |||
|- | |- | ||
|::Mystats | |::Mystats | ||
|View points / blackmarks | |View points / blackmarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Npckills | |::Npckills | ||
| Line 403: | Line 473: | ||
|Set your risk defence | |Set your risk defence | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Skull | |::Skull / ::Unskull | ||
|Get a pk skull | |Get/Remove a pk skull | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Snowon/off | |::Snowon/off | ||
| Line 420: | Line 490: | ||
|::Votebonus | |::Votebonus | ||
|View your XP boost | |View your XP boost | ||
|- | |||
|::My-yt (For youtubers) | |||
|Setup youtube commands | |||
|- | |||
|::Rewards | |||
|Claim your donation | |||
|- | |||
|::Jail-reason | |||
|Jail reason | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 426: | Line 505: | ||
{| class="wikitable unsortable" | {| class="wikitable unsortable" | ||
!Command | !Command | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Atmf | |::Atmf | ||
| Line 469: | Line 547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|::Zamp2 | |::Zamp2 | ||
|- | |||
|::Dazunit | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:06, 3 May 2024
Safe teleports
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Fp / ::Gamble / ::Market | Flower poker zone |
| ::Bj / ::Blackjack | Blackjack zone |
| ::Dice | Dicing zone of the gambling room |
| ::Afkskilling | Afk skilling zone |
| ::Barrows | Barrows minigame |
| ::Brid | An isolated home to fight hybridders |
| ::Chill | Gambling room, often used to chill |
| ::Custompets | An exhibition of custom pets |
| ::Cw | Castle wars |
| ::Daily | Go to the scoreboard |
| ::Decant | Go to decant your potions |
| ::Donatorzone / ::Dzone | Teleport to a Donator only zone |
| ::Duel | Go to duel arena |
| ::F2P | Free to play zone |
| ::Funpk | Pk without losing items |
| ::Home | The home base |
| ::Home2 | Other home |
| ::Clancup | Clan cup area |
| ::Lms | Last man standing minigame |
| ::Maxcape | Go to Mac |
| ::Mb | Mage bank |
| ::Party | Go to drop party room |
| ::Pvp | Pking zone |
| ::Raids / ::Cox | Go to the Chambers of Xeric |
| ::Recruit | Clan recruitment area |
| ::Rehab | Go to rehab |
| ::Repair | Go to repair your barrows equipment |
| ::Riskzone | Fight riskers |
| ::Shops | Go to the shops |
| ::Skilling | A skilling island with areas to train |
| ::Slayer | Teleport to Krystilia |
| ::Stark | Go to Stark |
| ::Tournament | Go to Tournament portal |
| ::Tp | Trading post |
| ::Varrock | Multi pking |
| ::Youtube | Youtube themed zone |
| ::Zoo | View all Donator pets |
| ::Cz | Teleport to clan zone |
Skilling teleports
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Agility | Train agility |
| ::Cooking | Train cooking |
| ::Crafting | Train crafting |
| ::Firemaking | Train firemaking |
| ::Fishing | Train fishing |
| ::Fletching | Train fletching |
| ::Mining | Train mining |
| ::Slayer | Train slayer |
| ::Smithing | Train smithing |
| ::Thieving | Train thieving |
| ::Woodcutting | Train woodcutting |
Dangerous teleports
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::44s | 44 wild |
| ::50s | 50 wild |
| ::Cemetery | 27 wild |
| ::Chins | 34 wild |
| ::Corp | 19 wild |
| ::Darkcastle | 14 wild |
| ::Easts | 20 wild |
| ::Gorillas | 26 wild |
| ::Graves | 19 wild |
| ::Nex | 51 wild |
| ::Nexmulti | 46 wild |
| ::Revs | 17 wild |
| ::Sc | 19 wild |
| ::Callisto | (::Callisto-single & ::Callisto-multi) |
| ::Venenatis | (::Ven-single & ::Ven-multi) |
| ::Vetion | (::Vet-single & ::Vet-multi) |
| ::Wests | 10 wild |
| ::Warfare | Teleport to the clan warfare |
| ::Bl / ::Bloodlust | Teleport to the bloodlust event |
| ::Jad | Jad |
| ::Skotizo | Skotizo |
| ::Avatar | Avatar |
Security
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Changepassword | Change your password |
| ::Setemail | Set your email |
| ::Recover | Recovery page |
| ::Manualrecovery | Manual recovery page |
Items
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Anglers | Spawn Anglers from bank |
| ::Barrage | Spawn barrage runes |
| ::Bind | Spawn bind runes |
| ::Food | Spawn food |
| ::Getid Item_name | |
| ::Item Item_id item_amount | |
| ::Pickup Item_id | |
| ::Runes | Spawn all runes |
| ::Tb | Spawn teleblock runes |
| ::Veng | Spawn vengeance runes |
Chat
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Yell | Server wide message |
| ::Chatconfig | Modify which messages you want to see |
| ::KDR | Display your KDR |
| ::Muteyell/::Unmuteyell | Mutes/Unmutes yell |
| ::Keys | Displays the amount of keys you've opened |
| ::Levels | Display your levels |
| ::MyRisk | Display your current risk |
Websites
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Appeal | Appeal your punishment |
| ::Bh-guide | Bounty hunter guide |
| ::Clueguide | View the clue guide |
| ::Customs | Everything about custom items / pets / zones |
| ::Discord | Join our discord |
| ::Donate | Support the Server |
| ::Elo-guide | Elo system guide |
| ::Forum | View forums |
| ::Guide | View the beginners guide |
| ::Hi | View hiscores |
| ::Ma2 | Mage arena guide |
| ::Report | Report a player |
| ::Reportbug | Report a bug or glitch |
| ::Rules | View the game rules |
| ::Update | View latest update |
| ::Topic (topic_id) | |
| ::Vote | Vote for rewards |
| ::Applyforyoutuber | Apply for youtuber here |
| ::Itemlist | List of all items with IDs |
Other commands
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Benefits | View all donator benefits |
| ::Bank ( |
Opens bank |
| ::Vault | View the clan vault |
| ::Ptp ( |
Opens the trading post interface |
| ::Renderself | Hide your own character ingame |
| ::Osgp | Info about donating with OSGP |
| ::Dataon/off | Shows coordinates and other data |
| ::Kits | View your custom kits |
| ::Afk/unafk | Go afk and unafk |
| ::Blacklist | View your PvP blacklist |
| ::BossLocs | View the Roat Pkz boss locations |
| ::Cluerewards | View clue casket rewards |
| ::Crates | View crate / chest rewards |
| ::Crate-rates | View Pvp/BH crate drop rates |
| ::Collection | View collection log |
| ::Drops | View monster drop table |
| ::Empty | Empty your inventory |
| ::Events | View all upcoming events |
| ::Ga / ::Giveaway | Enter giveaways |
| ::Maxhit | View all current maxhits |
| ::Networth | Displays your current networth |
| ::Maxnetworth | Displays your all time high net worth |
| ::Networth-detail | Displays detailed networth |
| ::Mystats | View points / blackmarks |
| ::Npckills | View your npc kills |
| ::Players | View the amount of currently online players |
| ::Prices | View item prices |
| ::Ragdefence | Turn on/off your rag defence |
| ::Removealljunkfrombank | Removes all items worth 0 pkp in your bank |
| ::Riskdefence | Set your risk defence |
| ::Skull / ::Unskull | Get/Remove a pk skull |
| ::Snowon/off | Makes your environment snowy |
| ::Staff | View the staff team |
| ::Swapprayers | Swap your rigour/augury prayer locations |
| ::Vialsmash | Smash vials when drinking last dosage |
| ::Votebonus | View your XP boost |
| ::My-yt (For youtubers) | Setup youtube commands |
| ::Rewards | Claim your donation |
| ::Jail-reason | Jail reason |
Custom zones
| Command |
|---|
| ::Atmf |
| ::Cleaveland |
| ::Clrd99ezgottem / ::Raja |
| ::Creations |
| ::Dragons |
| ::Goat / ::Parb |
| ::Golds |
| ::Headcut |
| ::Heaven |
| ::Hell |
| ::Max |
| ::Meth |
| ::Pker099 |
| ::R4ng3purez |
| ::Ray |
| ::Smackd |
| ::Snorlaxxx |
| ::Strip |
| ::Tacos |
| ::Zamp |
| ::Zamp2 |
| ::Dazunit |