Template:NexDrops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/210 </center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/210 </center> | ||
| {{Price|Ancient godsword}} | | {{Price|Ancient godsword}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Ancient blood ornament kit}} | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/350 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/330 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/310 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/280 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/270 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/210 </center> | |||
| {{Price|Ancient blood ornament kit}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Zaryte vambraces}} | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/350 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/330 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/310 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/280 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/270 </center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/210 </center> | |||
| {{Price|Zaryte vambraces}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:21, 5 April 2024
Uniques
Tertiary
Item | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Nexling | 25 | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (master) | 0 | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (elite) | 0 |