Template:ScorpiaDrops: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/153</center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/153</center> | ||
| {{Price|Malediction ward}} | | {{Price|Malediction ward}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{plinkt|Dark bow}} | | {{plinkt|Dark bow}} | ||
Line 274: | Line 264: | ||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/153</center> | |style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/153</center> | ||
| {{Price|Demonic totem}} | | {{Price|Demonic totem}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{plinkt|Demonic emblem}} | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color: #ff863c;" | <center> 1/128</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/108</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/96</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/89</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/83</center> | |||
|style="background-color: #ffed4c;" | <center> 1/76</center> | |||
| {{Price|Demonic emblem}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:49, 4 May 2024
Uniques
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Abyssal bludgeon | 1 | 2,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Abyssal dagger (p++) | 1 | 2,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Malediction ward | 1 | 2,500 | ||||||
![]() |
Dark bow | 2-8 | 1,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Master wand | 1 | 500 | ||||||
![]() |
Infinity hat | 1 | 250 | ||||||
![]() |
Infinity top | 1 | 250 | ||||||
![]() |
Infinity bottoms | 1 | 250 | ||||||
![]() |
Rangers' tunic | 1 | 250 | ||||||
![]() |
Robin hood hat | 1 | 200 | ||||||
![]() |
Ranger boots | 1 | 200 | ||||||
![]() |
Divine super combat potion(4) | 50-100 | |||||||
![]() |
Universal teleport | 50-100 | |||||||
![]() |
Dragon knife | 50-100 | |||||||
![]() |
Dragon dart | 50-100 | |||||||
![]() |
Anglerfish | 50-100 | |||||||
![]() |
Cooked karambwan | 50-100 | |||||||
![]() |
Anglerfish | 3-4 | |||||||
![]() |
Sanfew serum(4) | 3-4 | N/A |
Demonic artefacts
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Demonic relic | 1 | 64,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Demonic effigy | 1 | 32,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Demonic medallion | 1 | 16,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Demonic statuette | 1 | 8,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Demonic totem | 1 | 4,000 | ||||||
![]() |
Demonic emblem | 1 | 2,000 |
Tertiary
Item | Quantity | Drop rate | ![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Price | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Scorpia's offspring | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (master) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (elite) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (hard) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (medium) | 1 | N/A | ||||||
![]() |
Clue scroll (easy) | 1 | N/A |