Commands: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "=== Roat Pkz Safe Teleports === * ::Barrows - Barrows minigame * ::Brid - An isolated home to fight hybridders * ::Chill - Gambling room, often used to chill * ::Custompets - An exhibition of custom pets * ::Cw - Castle wars * ::Daily - Go to the scoreboard * ::Decant - Go to decant your potions * ::Dice - Dicing zone of the gambling room * ::Donatorzone / ::Dzone - Teleport to a Donator only zone * ::Duel - Go to duel arena * ::F2P - Free to play zone * ::Funpk - Pk wit...") |
|||
| (47 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== | ==Safe teleports== | ||
{| class="wikitable unsortable" | |||
!Command | |||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|::Fp / ::Gamble | |||
|[[Flower Poker]] zone | |||
|- | |||
|::Bj / ::Blackjack | |||
|Blackjack zone | |||
|- | |||
|::Dice | |||
|Dicing zone of the gambling room | |||
|- | |||
| ::Clue | |||
| Teleports you to Uri at home to assist with [[Treasure Trails/Guide|clue scrolls]]. | |||
|- | |||
|::Afkskilling | |||
|[[AFK Skilling]] zone | |||
|- | |||
|::Barrows | |||
|[[Barrows]] minigame | |||
|- | |||
|::Brid | |||
|An isolated home to fight hybridders | |||
|- | |||
|::Chill | |||
|Gambling room, often used to chill | |||
|- | |||
|::Custompets | |||
|An exhibition of custom pets | |||
|- | |||
|::Cw | |||
|Castle wars | |||
|- | |||
|::Daily | |||
|Go to the scoreboard | |||
|- | |||
|::Decant | |||
|Go to decant your potions | |||
|- | |||
|::Donatorzone / ::Dzone | |||
|Teleport to a [[Donator Zone|Donator only zone]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Duel | |||
|Go to duel arena | |||
|- | |||
|::F2P | |||
|Free to play zone | |||
|- | |||
|::Funpk | |||
|Pk without losing items | |||
|- | |||
|::Home | |||
|The home base | |||
|- | |||
|::Home2 | |||
|Other home | |||
|- | |||
|::Clancup | |||
|[[Clan Cup]] area | |||
|- | |||
|::Lms | |||
|[[Last Man Standing]] minigame | |||
|- | |||
|::Makeover | |||
|Teleports you to the Makeover Mage for changing your appearance. | |||
|- | |||
|::Maxcape | |||
|Go to Mac, who sells [[max cape]]s. | |||
|- | |||
|::Mb | |||
|Mage bank | |||
|- | |||
|::Party | |||
|Go to drop party room | |||
|- | |||
|::Pvp | |||
|Pking zone | |||
|- | |||
|::Raids / ::Cox / ::Olm | |||
|Go to the [[Chambers of Xeric]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Recruit | |||
|Clan recruitment area | |||
|- | |||
|::Rehab | |||
|Go to rehab | |||
|- | |||
|::Repair | |||
|Go to repair your barrows equipment | |||
|- | |||
|::Riskzone | |||
|Takes you to a pking zone where everything you equip is lost on death. | |||
|- | |||
| ::Highrisk | |||
|The high risk zone of ::riskzone. | |||
|- | |||
|::Royal | |||
|Teleport to the [[Royal Donator Zone]]. | |||
|- | |||
|::Ferox / ::Enclave | |||
|Ferox enclave | |||
|- | |||
|::Shops | |||
|Go to the [[shops]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Skilling | |||
|A skilling island with areas to train | |||
|- | |||
|::Slayer | |||
|Teleport to Krystilia | |||
|- | |||
|::Stark | |||
|Go to [[Shooting Star|Stark]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Tournament | |||
|Go to [[Tournament]] portal | |||
|- | |||
|::Tp | |||
|[[Trading post]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Varrock | |||
|Multi pking | |||
|- | |||
|::Youtube | |||
|Youtube themed zone | |||
|- | |||
|::Zoo | |||
|View all Donator pets | |||
|- | |||
|::Cz | |||
|Teleport to clan zone | |||
|} | |||
=== Skilling | ===Skilling teleports=== | ||
= | {| class="wikitable unsortable" | ||
!Command | |||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|::Agility | |||
|Train agility | |||
|- | |||
|::Cooking | |||
|Train cooking | |||
|- | |||
|::Crafting | |||
|Train crafting | |||
|- | |||
|::Firemaking | |||
|Train firemaking | |||
|- | |||
|::Fishing | |||
|Train fishing | |||
|- | |||
|::Fletching | |||
|Train fletching | |||
|- | |||
|::Mining | |||
|Train mining | |||
|- | |||
|::Slayer | |||
|Train slayer | |||
|- | |||
|::Smithing | |||
|Train smithing | |||
|- | |||
|::Thieving | |||
|Train thieving | |||
|- | |||
|::Woodcutting | |||
|Train woodcutting | |||
|} | |||
=== | ===Dangerous teleports=== | ||
= | {| class="wikitable unsortable" | ||
!Command | |||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|::44s | |||
|44 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::50s | |||
|50 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Cemetery | |||
|27 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Chins | |||
|34 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Corp | |||
|19 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Darkcastle | |||
|14 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Easts | |||
|20 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Gorillas | |||
|26 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Graves | |||
|19 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Nex | |||
|51 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Nexmulti | |||
|46 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Revs | |||
|17 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Sc | |||
|19 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Callisto</br>::Callisto-single </br>::Callisto-multi | |||
|Teleports to [[Callisto]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Venenatis</br>::Ven-single</br>::Ven-multi | |||
|Teleports to [[Venenatis]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Vetion</br>::Vet-single</br>::Vet-multi | |||
|Teleports to [[Vet'ion]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Wests | |||
|10 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Hills | |||
|3 wild | |||
|- | |||
|::Hotspot | |||
|Pvp hotspots double all your crate rates (2x)! | |||
|- | |||
|::Warfare | |||
|Teleport to the [[clan warfare]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Bl / ::Bloodlust | |||
|Teleport to the [[bloodlust]] event | |||
|- | |||
|::Jad | |||
|Teleport to [[TzTok-Jad|Jad]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Skotizo | |||
|Teleport to [[Skotizo]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Avatar | |||
|Teleport to [[Avatar]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Voteboss | |||
|Teleport to the [[Guardian of Votes]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== | === Security === | ||
{| class="wikitable unsortable" | |||
=== | !Command | ||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|::Changepassword | |||
|Change your password | |||
|- | |||
|::Setemail | |||
|Set your email | |||
|- | |||
|::Recover | |||
|Recovery page | |||
|- | |||
|::Manualrecovery | |||
|Manual recovery page | |||
|} | |||
===Items=== | |||
{| class="wikitable unsortable" | |||
!Command | |||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|::Anglers | |||
|Spawn Anglers from bank | |||
|- | |||
|::Barrage | |||
|Spawn barrage runes | |||
|- | |||
|::Bind | |||
|Spawn bind runes | |||
|- | |||
|::Food | |||
|Spawn food | |||
|- | |||
|::Getid Item_name</br>::Item Item_id item_amount</br>::Pickup Item_id | |||
|Spawn items | |||
|- | |||
|::Runes | |||
|Spawn all runes | |||
|- | |||
|::Tb | |||
|Spawn teleblock runes | |||
|- | |||
|::Veng | |||
|Spawn vengeance runes | |||
|} | |||
===Chat=== | |||
{| class="wikitable unsortable" | |||
!Command | |||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|::Yell ([[File:donatoricon.png|link=]]+) | |||
|Server wide message | |||
|- | |||
|::Chatconfig | |||
|Modify which messages you want to see | |||
|- | |||
|::KDR | |||
|Display your KDR | |||
|- | |||
|::Muteyell/::Unmuteyell | |||
|Mutes/Unmutes yell | |||
|- | |||
|::Keys | |||
|Displays the amount of keys you've opened | |||
|- | |||
|::Levels | |||
|Display your levels | |||
|- | |||
|::MyRisk | |||
|Display your current risk | |||
|} | |||
=== Websites === | |||
{| class="wikitable unsortable" | |||
!Command | |||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|::Appeal | |||
|[https://forum.roatpkz.com/index.php?/forum/75-appeals/ Appeal] your punishment | |||
|- | |||
|::Bh-guide | |||
|[[Bounty Hunter]] guide | |||
|- | |||
|::Clueguide | |||
|View the [[Treasure Trails/Guide|clue guide]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Customs | |||
|Everything about [[Donating|custom]] items / pets / zones | |||
|- | |||
|::Discord | |||
|Join our [https://discord.gg/Roatpkz discord] | |||
|- | |||
|::Donate | |||
|[https://roatpkz.com/donate/ Support the server] | |||
|- | |||
|::Elo-guide | |||
|[[Elo|Elo system guide]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Forum | |||
|View [https://forum.roatpkz.com/ forums] | |||
|- | |||
|::Guide | |||
|View the [[Starter guide|beginners guide]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Hi | |||
|View [https://roatpkz.com/hiscore/ hiscores] | |||
|- | |||
|::Ma2 | |||
|[[Imbued god capes|Mage arena 2 guide]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Report | |||
|Report a player | |||
|- | |||
|::Reportbug | |||
|Report a bug or glitch | |||
|- | |||
|::Rules | |||
|View the game rules | |||
|- | |||
|::Update | |||
|View latest update | |||
|- | |||
|::Topic (topic_id) | |||
|- | |||
|::Applyforyoutuber | |||
|Apply for youtuber [https://forum.roatpkz.com/index.php?/topic/27882-youtuber-rank-details-application-format/ here] | |||
|- | |||
|::Itemlist | |||
|[https://roatpkz.com/itemlist/ List] of all items with IDs | |||
|} | |||
=== Other commands === | === Other commands === | ||
{| class="wikitable unsortable" | |||
!Command | |||
!Info | |||
|- | |||
|::disable-spectate</br>::enable-spectate | |||
|Enable/disable players from being able</br> to spectate you during a blackjack game | |||
|- | |||
|::Vote | |||
|[[Voting|Vote]] for rewards | |||
|- | |||
|::Benefits | |||
|View all [[Donating|donator benefits]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Bank ([[File:superdonatoricon.png|link=]]+) | |||
|Opens bank | |||
|- | |||
|::Vault | |||
|View the [[Clan Chat|clan vault]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Ptp ([[File:royaldonatoricon.png|link=]]) | |||
|Opens the [[trading post]] interface | |||
|- | |||
|::Renderself | |||
|Hide your own character ingame | |||
|- | |||
|::Osgp | |||
|Info about donating with OSGP | |||
|- | |||
| ::Coords | |||
| Shows coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|::Dataon/off | |||
|Shows coordinates and other data | |||
|- | |||
|::Kits | |||
|View your custom kits | |||
|- | |||
|::Afk/unafk | |||
|Go afk and unafk | |||
|- | |||
|::Blacklist | |||
|View your [[Blacklist|PvP blacklist]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Locs | |||
|View the Roat Pkz [[boss]] locations | |||
|- | |||
|::Cluerewards | |||
|View clue casket rewards | |||
|- | |||
|::Crates | |||
|View crate / chest rewards | |||
|- | |||
| ::Haxon665 | |||
| You Feel Boosted :) . | |||
|- | |||
|::Crate-rates | |||
|View Pvp/BH crate drop rates | |||
|- | |||
|::Collection | |||
|View [[collection log]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Drops</br>::Droptable | |||
|View monster drop table | |||
|- | |||
|::Empty | |||
|Empty your inventory | |||
|- | |||
|::Events | |||
|View all upcoming [[events]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Ga / ::Giveaway | |||
|Enter [[giveaways]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Maxhit | |||
|View all current maxhits | |||
|- | |||
|::Networth | |||
|Displays your current networth | |||
|- | |||
|::Maxnetworth | |||
|Displays your all time high net worth | |||
|- | |||
|::Networth-detail | |||
|Displays detailed networth | |||
|- | |||
|::Mystats | |||
|View points / blackmarks | |||
|- | |||
|::Npckills | |||
|View your npc kills | |||
|- | |||
|::Players | |||
|View the amount of currently online players | |||
|- | |||
|::Prices | |||
|View item prices | |||
|- | |||
|::Ragdefence | |||
|Turn on/off your rag defence | |||
|- | |||
|::Removealljunkfrombank | |||
|Removes all items worth 0 pkp in your bank | |||
|- | |||
|::Riskdefence | |||
|Set your [[risk defence]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Skull / ::Unskull | |||
|Get/Remove a pk skull | |||
|- | |||
|::Snowon/off | |||
|Makes your environment snowy | |||
|- | |||
|::Staff | |||
|View the [[Staff Team]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Test | |||
|Message from Gretar | |||
|- | |||
|::Swapprayers | |||
|Swap your [[Rigour and Augury|rigour/augury]] prayer locations | |||
|- | |||
|::Vialsmash | |||
|Smash vials when drinking last dosage | |||
|- | |||
|::Votebonus | |||
|View your XP boost | |||
|- | |||
|::My-yt (For youtubers) | |||
|Setup youtube commands | |||
|- | |||
|::Rewards | |||
|Claim your [[Donating|donation]] | |||
|- | |||
|::Jail-reason | |||
|Jail reason | |||
|} | |||
=== Custom zones === | === Custom zones === | ||
{| class="wikitable unsortable" | |||
!Command | |||
! Information | |||
|- | |||
|::Atmf | |||
| Leads to the underground cavern. | |||
|- | |||
|::Cleaveland | |||
| Submerges you in an underwater coral reef. | |||
|- | |||
|::Clrd99ezgottem / ::Raja | |||
| Takes you to a red, rocky lava isle with party pete, Mazchna, and a viewing orb. | |||
|- | |||
|::Creations | |||
| An isolated island. | |||
|- | |||
|::Dragons | |||
| Ruined island with a ship docked. | |||
|- | |||
|::Goat / ::Parb | |||
|- | |||
|::Golds | |||
| Somewhere in the Kharidian desert. | |||
|- | |||
|::Headcut | |||
| Helipad with various accessories (shops, TP, funpk, etc.). | |||
|- | |||
|::Heaven | |||
| As the name implies, you’re teleporting to heaven. | |||
|- | |||
|::Hell | |||
| A fire pit resembling religious depictions of hell. | |||
|- | |||
|::Max | |||
| Named after Max mauler, it’s his zone made public. | |||
|- | |||
|::Meth | |||
|- | |||
|::Pker099 | |||
| Specific destination unknown. | |||
|- | |||
|::R4ng3purez | |||
| Teleports you to a treehouse hideout dedicated to r4ng3purez, ownez killz, pr0 killah, 0 N E HIT, and get tanked. | |||
|- | |||
|::Ray | |||
|- | |||
|::Smackd | |||
| Named after Administator Smackd, it's his zone made to the public for PvP with various accessories (shops, TP,well, etc.) | |||
|- | |||
|::Snorlaxxx | |||
| Named after Snorlaxxx, this is his personal zone equip with various accessories (shops, TP, funpk, etc.) | |||
|- | |||
|::Strip | |||
|As the name implies, you're going to a stripclub. | |||
|- | |||
|::Tacos | |||
| Multi-PVP funpk downstairs equip with various accessories (shops, TP, multi-funpk, etc.) | |||
|- | |||
|::Zamp | |||
|Essentially the second drop party room, offers a [[Roat Pkz Monster|Roat Pkz Champion]] to defeat, amazing [[shops]], slayer master, etc. | |||
|- | |||
|::Zamp2 | |||
|A nice little forest hideout worth exploring. | |||
|- | |||
|::Dazunit | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|::Fm | |||
| flag landing zone with shops, TP, funpk, etc. | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 21:10, 12 May 2025
Safe teleports
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Fp / ::Gamble | Flower Poker zone |
| ::Bj / ::Blackjack | Blackjack zone |
| ::Dice | Dicing zone of the gambling room |
| ::Clue | Teleports you to Uri at home to assist with clue scrolls. |
| ::Afkskilling | AFK Skilling zone |
| ::Barrows | Barrows minigame |
| ::Brid | An isolated home to fight hybridders |
| ::Chill | Gambling room, often used to chill |
| ::Custompets | An exhibition of custom pets |
| ::Cw | Castle wars |
| ::Daily | Go to the scoreboard |
| ::Decant | Go to decant your potions |
| ::Donatorzone / ::Dzone | Teleport to a Donator only zone |
| ::Duel | Go to duel arena |
| ::F2P | Free to play zone |
| ::Funpk | Pk without losing items |
| ::Home | The home base |
| ::Home2 | Other home |
| ::Clancup | Clan Cup area |
| ::Lms | Last Man Standing minigame |
| ::Makeover | Teleports you to the Makeover Mage for changing your appearance. |
| ::Maxcape | Go to Mac, who sells max capes. |
| ::Mb | Mage bank |
| ::Party | Go to drop party room |
| ::Pvp | Pking zone |
| ::Raids / ::Cox / ::Olm | Go to the Chambers of Xeric |
| ::Recruit | Clan recruitment area |
| ::Rehab | Go to rehab |
| ::Repair | Go to repair your barrows equipment |
| ::Riskzone | Takes you to a pking zone where everything you equip is lost on death. |
| ::Highrisk | The high risk zone of ::riskzone. |
| ::Royal | Teleport to the Royal Donator Zone. |
| ::Ferox / ::Enclave | Ferox enclave |
| ::Shops | Go to the shops |
| ::Skilling | A skilling island with areas to train |
| ::Slayer | Teleport to Krystilia |
| ::Stark | Go to Stark |
| ::Tournament | Go to Tournament portal |
| ::Tp | Trading post |
| ::Varrock | Multi pking |
| ::Youtube | Youtube themed zone |
| ::Zoo | View all Donator pets |
| ::Cz | Teleport to clan zone |
Skilling teleports
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Agility | Train agility |
| ::Cooking | Train cooking |
| ::Crafting | Train crafting |
| ::Firemaking | Train firemaking |
| ::Fishing | Train fishing |
| ::Fletching | Train fletching |
| ::Mining | Train mining |
| ::Slayer | Train slayer |
| ::Smithing | Train smithing |
| ::Thieving | Train thieving |
| ::Woodcutting | Train woodcutting |
Dangerous teleports
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::44s | 44 wild |
| ::50s | 50 wild |
| ::Cemetery | 27 wild |
| ::Chins | 34 wild |
| ::Corp | 19 wild |
| ::Darkcastle | 14 wild |
| ::Easts | 20 wild |
| ::Gorillas | 26 wild |
| ::Graves | 19 wild |
| ::Nex | 51 wild |
| ::Nexmulti | 46 wild |
| ::Revs | 17 wild |
| ::Sc | 19 wild |
| ::Callisto ::Callisto-single ::Callisto-multi |
Teleports to Callisto |
| ::Venenatis ::Ven-single ::Ven-multi |
Teleports to Venenatis |
| ::Vetion ::Vet-single ::Vet-multi |
Teleports to Vet'ion |
| ::Wests | 10 wild |
| ::Hills | 3 wild |
| ::Hotspot | Pvp hotspots double all your crate rates (2x)! |
| ::Warfare | Teleport to the clan warfare |
| ::Bl / ::Bloodlust | Teleport to the bloodlust event |
| ::Jad | Teleport to Jad |
| ::Skotizo | Teleport to Skotizo |
| ::Avatar | Teleport to Avatar |
| ::Voteboss | Teleport to the Guardian of Votes |
Security
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Changepassword | Change your password |
| ::Setemail | Set your email |
| ::Recover | Recovery page |
| ::Manualrecovery | Manual recovery page |
Items
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Anglers | Spawn Anglers from bank |
| ::Barrage | Spawn barrage runes |
| ::Bind | Spawn bind runes |
| ::Food | Spawn food |
| ::Getid Item_name ::Item Item_id item_amount ::Pickup Item_id |
Spawn items |
| ::Runes | Spawn all runes |
| ::Tb | Spawn teleblock runes |
| ::Veng | Spawn vengeance runes |
Chat
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Yell ( |
Server wide message |
| ::Chatconfig | Modify which messages you want to see |
| ::KDR | Display your KDR |
| ::Muteyell/::Unmuteyell | Mutes/Unmutes yell |
| ::Keys | Displays the amount of keys you've opened |
| ::Levels | Display your levels |
| ::MyRisk | Display your current risk |
Websites
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::Appeal | Appeal your punishment |
| ::Bh-guide | Bounty Hunter guide |
| ::Clueguide | View the clue guide |
| ::Customs | Everything about custom items / pets / zones |
| ::Discord | Join our discord |
| ::Donate | Support the server |
| ::Elo-guide | Elo system guide |
| ::Forum | View forums |
| ::Guide | View the beginners guide |
| ::Hi | View hiscores |
| ::Ma2 | Mage arena 2 guide |
| ::Report | Report a player |
| ::Reportbug | Report a bug or glitch |
| ::Rules | View the game rules |
| ::Update | View latest update |
| ::Topic (topic_id) | |
| ::Applyforyoutuber | Apply for youtuber here |
| ::Itemlist | List of all items with IDs |
Other commands
| Command | Info |
|---|---|
| ::disable-spectate ::enable-spectate |
Enable/disable players from being able to spectate you during a blackjack game |
| ::Vote | Vote for rewards |
| ::Benefits | View all donator benefits |
| ::Bank ( |
Opens bank |
| ::Vault | View the clan vault |
| ::Ptp ( |
Opens the trading post interface |
| ::Renderself | Hide your own character ingame |
| ::Osgp | Info about donating with OSGP |
| ::Coords | Shows coordinates |
| ::Dataon/off | Shows coordinates and other data |
| ::Kits | View your custom kits |
| ::Afk/unafk | Go afk and unafk |
| ::Blacklist | View your PvP blacklist |
| ::Locs | View the Roat Pkz boss locations |
| ::Cluerewards | View clue casket rewards |
| ::Crates | View crate / chest rewards |
| ::Haxon665 | You Feel Boosted :) . |
| ::Crate-rates | View Pvp/BH crate drop rates |
| ::Collection | View collection log |
| ::Drops ::Droptable |
View monster drop table |
| ::Empty | Empty your inventory |
| ::Events | View all upcoming events |
| ::Ga / ::Giveaway | Enter giveaways |
| ::Maxhit | View all current maxhits |
| ::Networth | Displays your current networth |
| ::Maxnetworth | Displays your all time high net worth |
| ::Networth-detail | Displays detailed networth |
| ::Mystats | View points / blackmarks |
| ::Npckills | View your npc kills |
| ::Players | View the amount of currently online players |
| ::Prices | View item prices |
| ::Ragdefence | Turn on/off your rag defence |
| ::Removealljunkfrombank | Removes all items worth 0 pkp in your bank |
| ::Riskdefence | Set your risk defence |
| ::Skull / ::Unskull | Get/Remove a pk skull |
| ::Snowon/off | Makes your environment snowy |
| ::Staff | View the Staff Team |
| ::Test | Message from Gretar |
| ::Swapprayers | Swap your rigour/augury prayer locations |
| ::Vialsmash | Smash vials when drinking last dosage |
| ::Votebonus | View your XP boost |
| ::My-yt (For youtubers) | Setup youtube commands |
| ::Rewards | Claim your donation |
| ::Jail-reason | Jail reason |
Custom zones
| Command | Information |
|---|---|
| ::Atmf | Leads to the underground cavern. |
| ::Cleaveland | Submerges you in an underwater coral reef. |
| ::Clrd99ezgottem / ::Raja | Takes you to a red, rocky lava isle with party pete, Mazchna, and a viewing orb. |
| ::Creations | An isolated island. |
| ::Dragons | Ruined island with a ship docked. |
| ::Goat / ::Parb | |
| ::Golds | Somewhere in the Kharidian desert. |
| ::Headcut | Helipad with various accessories (shops, TP, funpk, etc.). |
| ::Heaven | As the name implies, you’re teleporting to heaven. |
| ::Hell | A fire pit resembling religious depictions of hell. |
| ::Max | Named after Max mauler, it’s his zone made public. |
| ::Meth | |
| ::Pker099 | Specific destination unknown. |
| ::R4ng3purez | Teleports you to a treehouse hideout dedicated to r4ng3purez, ownez killz, pr0 killah, 0 N E HIT, and get tanked. |
| ::Ray | |
| ::Smackd | Named after Administator Smackd, it's his zone made to the public for PvP with various accessories (shops, TP,well, etc.) |
| ::Snorlaxxx | Named after Snorlaxxx, this is his personal zone equip with various accessories (shops, TP, funpk, etc.) |
| ::Strip | As the name implies, you're going to a stripclub. |
| ::Tacos | Multi-PVP funpk downstairs equip with various accessories (shops, TP, multi-funpk, etc.) |
| ::Zamp | Essentially the second drop party room, offers a Roat Pkz Champion to defeat, amazing shops, slayer master, etc. |
| ::Zamp2 | A nice little forest hideout worth exploring. |
| ::Dazunit | |
| ::Fm | flag landing zone with shops, TP, funpk, etc. |